ALABAMA STATE TOURNAMENT
12 YEAR OLDS

HOST: SCOTTSBORO

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: BRIAN DONALDSON 315-777-1102

BEGIN 7/6/18

                                     
A    Attalla                  

VETERANS PARK  101 LEGIONS DR. SCOTTSBORO, AL

 
Fri F-3 1  Attalla                

1:45 Time Limit

       
12:00   13                

Championship No Time Limit

   
B    West Point Sun                              
    F-3  Attalla                          
C    Odenville 1:00pm   21                          
Fri F-4 2             Revised 7/7            
12:00

 Helena

                           
D    Helena     Mon                          
        F-3

 Attalla

                     
E    Rock Creek     4:00pm   27                      
Sat F-3 3  Madison County                          
9:00am   14                          
F    Madison County Sun                          
    F-4                          
G    Alabaster 1:00pm

 Corner

                       
Sat F-4 4                              
9:00am   Corner       Tues                      
H    Corner         F-4                      
            6:00pm Attalla          
I    Walker County                     30          
Sat F-3 5  Clay                          
11:00am   15                          
J    Clay Sun                          
    F-3  Clay                      
K    Madison City 3:00pm   22                      
Sat F-4 6                          
11:00am  Madison City                        
L    North Chilton     Mon                      
        F-4                      
M    Parkside     4:00pm  Huffman                    
Sat F-3 7  Huffman                          
1:00pm   16               Wed          
N    Huffman Sun               F-4           
    F-4               6:00pm          
O    Guntersville 3:00pm

  Huffman

              Corner      
Sat F-4 8                       31      
1:00pm  Guntersville                            
P    Marbury                              
                                 
                                 
                                 
                                 
  L15  Madison City   L21  Corner   L27  Huffman          
      20       25       29          
    Sun               Wed      
    F-3  Odenville           F-4 Attalla    
L1  West Point (F) 7:00pm   23 Mon  Corner     8:00pm STATE CHAMPION    
Sun F-3 9     F-3   28            
9:00am  Odenville   8:00pm              
L2  Odenville     Mon     Tues          
        F-3     F-4   Corner        
        6:00pm   Odenville   8:00pm            
  L16  Guntersville                      
      19                      
    Sun                      
    F-4       Tues              
L3  Rock Creek 7:00pm  Guntersville     F-3              
Sun F-4 10           6:00pm  Corner   L30 Attalla      
9:00am   Rock Creek                            
L4  Alabaster                                
                                   
                                   
  L13  Helena   L22   Clay                      
      18       26                    
    Sun                          
    F-3  Walker County                      
L5  Walker County 5:00pm   24 Mon                    
Sun F-3 11     F-4   Clay                  
11:00am  Walker County   8:00pm                      
L6  North Chilton     Mon                        
        F-4                        
        6:00pm   Walker County                        
  L14  Madison County                            
      17                            
    Sun                            
    F-4                            
L7   Parkside 5:00pm  Madison County                          
Sun F-4 12                                
11:00am  Parkside                                
L8  Marbury